Hotgirlsvids.Com - Info hotgirlsvids.com

hotgirlsvids.com receives about 3,700 unique visitors and 4,070 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $19.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,320.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hotgirlsvids.com is ranked number 133,998 in the world and 0.00074% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chicago, MT, 60661, United States and links to network IP address 37.1.213.109.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is hotgirlsvids.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
111,000
Daily Pageviews:
4,070 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
133,998 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00074% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.2%22.1%93903
Germany 19.6%20.3%31380
Italy 3.3%3.2%89404
France 3.2%3.1%112298
Russian Federation 2.4%2.5%158786
Australia 2.3%2.6%64083
Switzerland 2.1%2.1%35159
Netherlands 2.0%1.9%67816
United Kingdom 1.8%1.8%200200
Sweden 1.8%1.8%38308
Brazil 1.8%1.8%115050
Greece 1.7%1.7%41812
Poland 1.6%1.5%94148
Argentina 1.4%1.3%51890
Canada 1.3%1.2%147802
South Africa 1.3%1.3%54989
Turkey 1.1%1.0%98922
Algeria 1.1%1.1%27631
Egypt 1.0%1.0%51043
India 0.9%0.9%348599
Ukraine 0.9%0.8%73134
Romania 0.7%0.7%75353

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***svids.com
100.00%100.00%1.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush hotgirlsvids.com
Domain:
  hotgirlsvids.com
Rank:
  22,819,761
Organic Keywords:
  8
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
48
Total Backlinks:
  323
Follow Links:
  316
Nofollow Links:
  7
Referring Domains:
  13
Referring IPs:
  12

How socially engaged is hotgirlsvids.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hotgirlsvids.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$19.37
Monthly Revenue:
$581.10
Yearly Revenue:
$7,070.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 899$10.32
Germany 826$3.99
Australia 106$0.80
France 126$0.59
Switzerland 85$0.52
United Kingdom 73$0.46
Italy 130$0.45
Netherlands 77$0.39
Sweden 73$0.39
Canada 49$0.34
South Africa 53$0.23
Russian Federation 102$0.21
Brazil 73$0.13
Greece 69$0.12
Poland 61$0.11
Argentina 53$0.06
India 37$0.06
Ukraine 33$0.04
Turkey 41$0.04
Algeria 45$0.04
Romania 28$0.03
Egypt 41$0.03

How much money do hotgirlsvids.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.90
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$116.97
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,423.12
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
625
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
18,761
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
228,255
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 162$1.86
Germany 240$1.16
Australia 21$0.16
Sweden 21$0.11
Switzerland 15$0.09
Canada 12$0.09
Italy 22$0.08
United Kingdom 12$0.07
Netherlands 13$0.07
France 14$0.07
Greece 27$0.05
Poland 20$0.04
India 10$0.02
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Argentina 7$0.01
Brazil 4$0.01
Romania 6$0.01
Ukraine 4$0.01
South Africa 1$0.00
Turkey 3$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00

How much is hotgirlsvids.com worth?

Website Value:
$8,320.02

Where is hotgirlsvids.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
37.1.213.109
ASN:
AS35017 
ISP:
Swiftway Sp. z o.o. 
Server Location:
Chicago
MT
60661
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 37.1.213.109

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hotgirlsvids.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2103 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

All content an…equirements of and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
18 U.S.C. 2257 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Runtime: and 41 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
15:15 and 41 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
TOP FREE SITES renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Your***tubeclips.com and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
All models wer…third parties. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
All content an…equirements of and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
18 U.S.C. 2257 renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
WEBMASTERS renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 88.2KiB (37% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://s4.postimg.org/xhclkciv1/image.jpg could save 19.8KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s4.postimg.org/45w5duuf1/image.jpg could save 17.5KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s4.postimg.org/i784zexz1/image.jpg could save 15.5KiB (57% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s4.postimg.org/dgcuv4uil/image.jpg could save 6.3KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s4.postimg.org/xl6f0locd/image.jpg could save 4.7KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s4.postimg.org/62svifl31/image.jpg could save 4.5KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s4.postimg.org/y1n19ampp/image.jpg could save 4.4KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s4.postimg.org/oc48qhfgd/image.jpg could save 4.2KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s4.postimg.org/ulzidhev1/image.jpg could save 3.9KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s4.postimg.org/4p18n4ltp/image.jpg could save 3.8KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://s4.postimg.org/q6chuhd31/image.jpg could save 3.7KiB (27% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,012 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://s4.post…r799/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 13:34</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…wygt/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 16:45</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…7khp/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 14:18</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…4jgd/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 10:32</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…1119/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 17:28</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…5rb1/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 16:34</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…fl31/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 18:17</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…muf1/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 12:40</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…hd31/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 14:33</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…uuf1/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 11:56</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…hev1/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 12:40</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…locd/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 16:34</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…0ghp/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 10:32</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://s4.post…v5h9/image.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Runtime: 16:45</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Coco.tj</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>***scity.com</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Ultrateen***.com</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Young***tube.com</td> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="out.php?perm=61tube.com&amp;l=top1" class="atop">61tube.com</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 24.7KiB (88% reduction).

Compressing http://***svids.com/ could save 24.7KiB (88% reduction).
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  34
Vendor reliability:
  34
Privacy:
  34
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hotgirlsvids.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
X-Powered-By: PHP/4.4.9
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Set-Cookie: QQ=0%7C2%7C3%7C1; expires=Friday, 29-Apr-16 02:55:15 GMT
Set-Cookie: PP=3; expires=Sunday, 24-Apr-16 02:55:15 GMT
Content-type: text/html
Content-Length: 28578
Connection: close
Date: Tue, 19 Apr 2016 02:55:15 GMT
Server: lighttpd/1.4.37

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2014-05-15
Domain Age:
3 years 3 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tldregistrarsolutions.com...
Domain Name: ***SVIDS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1858764190_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tldregistrarsolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://www.tldregistrarsolutions.com
Updated Date: 2015-09-27T09:08:10Z
Creation Date: 2014-05-15T07:43:49Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-05-15T07:43:49Z
Registrar: TLD Registrar Solutions Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 1564
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5167401179
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Registrant Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Registrant City: Nassau
Registrant State/Province: New Providence
Registrant Postal Code: 0000
Registrant Country: BS
Registrant Phone: +1.5163872248
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Admin Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Admin City: Nassau
Admin State/Province: New Providence
Admin Postal Code: 0000
Admin Country: BS
Admin Phone: +1.5163872248
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Tech Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Tech City: Nassau
Tech State/Province: New Providence
Tech Postal Code: 0000
Tech Country: BS
Tech Phone: +1.5163872248
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns-canada.topdns.com
Name Server: ns-uk.topdns.com
Name Server: ns-usa.topdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-19T02:52:50Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***SVIDS.COM
Registrar: TLD REGISTRAR SOLUTIONS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1564
Whois Server: whois.tldregistrarsolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.tldregistrarsolutions.com
Name Server: NS-CANADA.TOPDNS.COM
Name Server: NS-UK.TOPDNS.COM
Name Server: NS-USA.TOPDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-sep-2015
Creation Date: 15-may-2014
Expiration Date: 15-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 19 Apr 2016 02:55:00 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hotgirlsvids.com widget